Open limousine with driver in livery. Lithographed tinplate, lead spoked wheels with white rubber tires, spare tire, tilting windshield, outer side door brake lever. Chromed metal grille with BING logo, steering wheels. Made in Germany, BING (GBN Gebruder Bing Nuremberg). Spring-loaded mechanism, working. In good condition, with patina and signs of aging