Asian and Tribal Art

260 Live auction

Asian and Tribal Art

Roma, thu 8 June 2023
Viewing
5, 6, 7 giugno dalle 10:30 alle 13:30 e dalle 15:00 alle 18:30
presso Bertolami Fine Arts in Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma.
Select for:
Price range from 0 € to 8000 €
Order by:

All categories

361 - 386  of 386 LOTS
365

A POLYCHROME WOODCUT PRINT WITH A COASTAL VIEW

A POLYCHROME WOODCUT PRINT WITH A COASTAL VIEW Japan, 20th century 26 x 45,5 cm Provenance: Italian private [..]
365

€ 50,00
€ 150,00 / 200,00
366

A POLYCHROME WOODCUT PRINT WITH A SAMURAI

A POLYCHROME WOODCUT PRINT WITH A SAMURAI Japan, 20th century 43 x 30 cm Provenance: Italian private collecti [..]
366

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
367

A MAOIST POSTER

A MAOIST POSTER China, 20th century 76 x 52 cm Provenance: Italian private collection.
367

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
368

A MAOIST POSTER

368

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
369

A MAOIST POSTER

369

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
370

A MAOIST POSTER

370

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
371

A MAOIST POSTER

371

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
372

A MAOIST POSTER

372

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
373

A MAOIST POSTER

373

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
374

A MAOIST POSTER

374

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
375

A MAOIST POSTER

375

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
376

A MAOIST POSTER

376

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
377

A MAOIST POSTER

377

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
378

A MAOIST POSTER

378

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
379

A MAOIST POSTER

379

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
380

A MAOIST POSTER

380

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 150,00
381

A MAOIST POSTER

381

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
382

A MAOIST POSTER

382

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
383

A MAOIST POSTER

383

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
384

POSTER MAOISTA

POSTER MAOISTA Cina, XX secolo 76 x 52 cm Provenienza: collezione privata italiana.
384

POSTER MAOISTA

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
385

A MAOIST POSTER

385

A MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
386

POSTER MAOISTA

386

POSTER MAOISTA

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
387

POSTER MAOISTA

387

POSTER MAOISTA

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
388

POSTER MAOISTA

388

POSTER MAOISTA

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
389

POSTER MAOISTA

389

POSTER MAOISTA

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
390

MAOIST POSTER

MAOIST POSTER China, 20th century 76 x 52 cm Provenance: Italian private collection.
390

MAOIST POSTER

€ 50,00
€ 80,00 / 100,00
361 - 386  of 386 LOTS